Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, WINCHESTER WAY, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 8WG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,500
Last Sold Price
26 August 2009
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.1%
Price Change
-£2,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£77,500
-3.1%
Sold on 26 August 2009
Semi-Detached
-£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #5
£79,950
+67.9%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£32,341 from previous sale
Sale #4
£47,609
+3.6%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£1,659 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,950
+87.6%
Sold on 28 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£21,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 23 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 8WG
← Back to All Properties