207, KINGSWAY PARK, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M41 7EE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£171,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.3%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£171,000+49.3%
Sold on 15 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£114,500+9.8%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,250+30.3%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,255 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,995+53.8%
Sold on 30 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 12 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1