37, FERNDOWN, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX

RH10 3SB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£78,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£245,000+47.1%
Sold on 3 August 2016
Terraced
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£166,500+5.4%
Sold on 5 May 2004
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000+163.6%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Terraced
+£98,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 30 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1