Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, GREENFIELD ROAD, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT19 6ER
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,995
Last Sold Price
30 June 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+221.4%
Price Change
+£92,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£134,995
+221.4%
Sold on 30 June 2004
Terraced
+£92,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000
+20.0%
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT19 6ER
← Back to All Properties