5, CLARENDON ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO16 4GB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£190,000+31.0%
Sold on 2 March 2018
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000+11.5%
Sold on 4 April 2006
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000+132.1%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 30 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1