Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, JACKSON AVENUE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE3 9AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.3%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+49.3%
Sold on 16 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+10.3%
Sold on 17 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£17,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,995
Sold on 16 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE3 9AT
← Back to All Properties