Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, LOMOND WAY, STEVENAGE, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG1 6BT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£510,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£510,000
+10.9%
Sold on 18 March 2019
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£460,000
+24.3%
Sold on 2 September 2015
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£370,000
+34.6%
Sold on 29 December 2010
Detached
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£274,950
Sold on 20 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG1 6BT
← Back to All Properties