Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
350, STOCKPORT ROAD, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 5RY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+36.4%
Sold on 4 November 2016
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,950
+83.3%
Sold on 26 November 2003
Terraced
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+17.6%
Sold on 31 July 2000
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 4 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 5RY
← Back to All Properties