3, CHURCHILL ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT

CT17 9JH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.8%
Price Change
+£119,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£325,000+57.8%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£206,000+19.8%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,000+149.5%
Sold on 24 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£103,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,950+6.1%
Sold on 26 November 1996
Semi-Detached
+£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 3 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1