Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, WHITEACRES, PETERBOROUGH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE7 1XR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,500
Last Sold Price
8 May 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£197,500
+14.8%
Sold on 8 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,000
+10.3%
Sold on 31 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
+123.0%
Sold on 25 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£86,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 3 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 1XR
← Back to All Properties