127, CONSTITUTION HILL, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR6 7RN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£358,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.0%
Price Change
+£165,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteFreehold
£358,000+86.0%
Sold on 19 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£165,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,500+41.0%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,500+84.6%
Sold on 1 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,950
Sold on 29 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1