Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, SCRIVELSBY GARDENS, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 5HJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+160.2%
Price Change
+£149,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£242,000
+160.2%
Sold on 25 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£149,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 31 January 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 5HJ
← Back to All Properties