4, TYFIELD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG24 9HZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£450,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.3%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£450,000-5.3%
Sold on 4 July 2018
Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£475,000+182.7%
Sold on 31 January 2018
Detached
+£307,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000+17.1%
Sold on 12 August 1998
Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,500
Sold on 20 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1