Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, VANE CLOSE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 0US
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,500
Last Sold Price
26 October 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£193,500
+1.3%
Sold on 26 October 2020
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£191,000
+16.5%
Sold on 17 July 2015
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£164,000
+0.6%
Sold on 21 August 2009
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,000
+6.5%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
+79.0%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Terraced
+£67,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,495
Sold on 6 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 0US
← Back to All Properties