Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, BECKETS VIEW, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 5NQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+29.3%
Sold on 22 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£116,000
-16.2%
Sold on 31 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,500
+12.6%
Sold on 13 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+2.9%
Sold on 13 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,495
Sold on 20 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 5NQ
← Back to All Properties