Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
132, GLADSTONE STREET, WINSFORD, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW7 4AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.7%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£136,000
+53.7%
Sold on 21 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500
-8.8%
Sold on 8 September 2017
Semi-Detached
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 17 July 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW7 4AZ
← Back to All Properties