Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, GREENHILL AVENUE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO22 5ED
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+411.6%
Price Change
+£354,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£440,000
+411.6%
Sold on 18 October 2024
Terraced
+£354,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 31 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO22 5ED
← Back to All Properties