36, CLUMBER CLOSE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE11 2UB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£218,500
Last Sold Price
30 October 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£25,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£218,500+13.2%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£25,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,950
Sold on 16 December 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1