1, THRAPSTON ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE28 0TA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£420,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-31.6%
Price Change
-£194,100 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£420,000-31.6%
Sold on 15 December 2025
Semi-Detached
-£194,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£614,100+13.7%
Sold on 9 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£74,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£540,000
Sold on 2 December 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1