126, WILKS FARM DRIVE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR7 8RQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.8%
Price Change
+£56,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£132,000+73.8%
Sold on 10 May 2002
Detached
+£56,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,950
Sold on 24 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1