Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, WOODLAND GROVE, EPPING, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
CM16 4NE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.5%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£325,000
+62.5%
Sold on 3 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+37.0%
Sold on 23 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
+68.8%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 28 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM16 4NE
← Back to All Properties