Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, NORTHAMPTON LANE SOUTH, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 7RJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£54,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.4%
Price Change
+£11,600 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£54,000
+27.4%
Sold on 18 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£11,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,400
+34.6%
Sold on 15 December 1995
Semi-Detached
+£10,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 7 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 7RJ
← Back to All Properties