Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, WENT MEADOWS CLOSE, MARYPORT, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA15 7HN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,500
Last Sold Price
15 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.0%
Price Change
+£36,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£171,500
+27.0%
Sold on 15 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£36,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,995
Sold on 30 June 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA15 7HN
← Back to All Properties