84, HARCOURT STREET, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG17 8DD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£130,000+13.0%
Sold on 15 December 2025
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000+47.5%
Sold on 26 January 2024
Terraced
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,950+35.6%
Sold on 11 April 2007
Terraced
+£20,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500+113.0%
Sold on 12 November 2003
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 20 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1