117, CRANFORD ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN2 7QY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£218,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.1%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£218,000+59.1%
Sold on 1 August 2024
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£137,000+19.1%
Sold on 1 July 2016
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+101.8%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000+37.3%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 1 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1