31, DE SUTTON PLACE, SHEFFIELD, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S26 7XG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.5%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£300,000+87.5%
Sold on 5 December 2025
Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000+210.7%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Detached
+£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500+3.0%
Sold on 23 December 1999
Detached
+£1,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 31 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1