Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, GREEN LANE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 0DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+20.0%
Sold on 28 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
-27.1%
Sold on 10 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 29 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 0DA
← Back to All Properties