Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 43, BELTINGE ROAD, HERNE BAY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT6 6DA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,500
Last Sold Price
30 March 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£148,500
+16.9%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 8 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT6 6DA
← Back to All Properties