Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
154A, SOUTH AVENUE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS2 4HU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£434,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.7%
Price Change
+£204,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£434,000
+88.7%
Sold on 15 November 2024
Detached
+£204,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
-8.0%
Sold on 24 January 2007
Detached
-£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 13 April 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS2 4HU
← Back to All Properties