9, HANKINSON CLOSE, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M31 4NT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£600
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.5%
Price Change
-£109,400 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£600-99.5%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Other
-£109,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+131.6%
Sold on 23 August 2013
Other
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 28 January 2000
Other
Sale #1