2, CLARK ROAD, ROYSTON, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG8 7AY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£137,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£137,000+8.7%
Sold on 19 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,000+65.8%
Sold on 1 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000+52.0%
Sold on 14 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 9 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1