Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
240, HAMLET COURT ROAD, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 7DE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,950
Last Sold Price
1 July 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.8%
Price Change
+£20,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£81,950
+32.8%
Sold on 1 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£20,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,700
Sold on 11 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 7DE
← Back to All Properties