Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 9, CRESSET COURT, 73, HIGH STREET, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 1JX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£19,319 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
+10.4%
Sold on 8 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,319 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,681
Sold on 17 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 1JX
← Back to All Properties