Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, MOOR COPSE CLOSE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 7NA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£499,200
Last Sold Price
11 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.2%
Price Change
+£204,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£499,200
+69.2%
Sold on 11 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£204,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£294,950
-0.2%
Sold on 7 October 2011
Semi-Detached
-£550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£295,500
Sold on 20 January 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 7NA
← Back to All Properties