Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, KAITHEWOOD HOUSE, CRAWLEY ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 4WJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.7%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£158,000
+31.7%
Sold on 15 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
+0.0%
Sold on 15 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+4.3%
Sold on 10 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+167.4%
Sold on 19 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 27 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 4WJ
← Back to All Properties