32, GROVE ROAD, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL4 1JQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£543,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+190.4%
Price Change
+£356,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£543,000+190.4%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£356,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,000
Sold on 13 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1