9, NEWBURGH ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM17 6UG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£545,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.9%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£545,000-0.9%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£550,000+136.6%
Sold on 2 July 2024
Detached
+£317,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,500+99.3%
Sold on 20 January 2006
Detached
+£115,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,650
Sold on 15 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1