Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, MAGAZINE ROAD, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH62 3LH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,995
Last Sold Price
15 October 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.6%
Price Change
+£38,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£134,995
+40.6%
Sold on 15 October 2021
Terraced
+£38,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 22 June 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH62 3LH
← Back to All Properties