Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
176, WEEDON ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 5DA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.6%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+50.6%
Sold on 20 October 2023
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£166,000
+71.2%
Sold on 18 December 2007
Terraced
+£69,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,950
+73.1%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Terraced
+£40,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000
+36.6%
Sold on 1 April 1998
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 23 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 5DA
← Back to All Properties