Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, HENNIKER GATE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 6QH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£387,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£387,000
+7.5%
Sold on 18 December 2019
Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£360,000
+77.3%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Detached
+£157,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£203,000
Sold on 16 January 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 6QH
← Back to All Properties