35, BINFIELD ROAD, WEST BYFLEET, WOKING, SURREY

KT14 7PN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£475,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+271.1%
Price Change
+£347,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£475,000+271.1%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Terraced
+£347,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000+52.5%
Sold on 3 December 1999
Terraced
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,950
Sold on 28 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1