Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, BOLEYN CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 7QJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+27.3%
Sold on 14 August 2013
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+35.2%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+35.6%
Sold on 13 September 2000
Terraced
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 26 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 7QJ
← Back to All Properties