11, CAWLEY AVENUE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA3 4DF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£249,999
Last Sold Price
11 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+187.4%
Price Change
+£162,999 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£249,999+187.4%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Detached
+£162,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000+1.8%
Sold on 27 August 1999
Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 9 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1