56, TOFTS GROVE, BRIGHOUSE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD6 3NP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.2%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£110,000+120.2%
Sold on 10 September 2010
Terraced
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950+42.7%
Sold on 30 September 2002
Terraced
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 27 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1