239, OREGON WAY, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE21 6UR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.1%
Price Change
-£4,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£115,000-4.1%
Sold on 24 April 2015
Semi-Detached
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950+20.0%
Sold on 20 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 5 July 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1