Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, CHESTNUT DRIVE, LOUTH, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN11 7AY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£182,000
+4.0%
Sold on 20 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+25.0%
Sold on 28 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+145.6%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 29 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN11 7AY
← Back to All Properties