35, RHODEN ROAD, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB5 3QQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,950
Last Sold Price
15 January 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.5%
Price Change
+£29,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£124,950+31.5%
Sold on 15 January 2007
Terraced
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000+157.1%
Sold on 25 February 2005
Terraced
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,950-3.3%
Sold on 28 January 2000
Terraced
-£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,200
Sold on 2 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1