Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
112, GRACE WAY, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG1 5AE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.3%
Price Change
+£52,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£162,000
+47.3%
Sold on 23 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£109,950
+37.4%
Sold on 27 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+142.4%
Sold on 16 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000
+5.6%
Sold on 27 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,250
Sold on 28 February 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG1 5AE
← Back to All Properties