Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
135, ORCHARD ROW, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 5AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£144,000
+44.0%
Sold on 20 April 2015
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+92.5%
Sold on 1 June 2004
Terraced
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,950
Sold on 11 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 5AY
← Back to All Properties