Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ASH STREET, NORTHWICH, VALE ROYAL, CHESHIRE
CW9 5LL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.8%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
+63.8%
Sold on 15 June 2018
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£58,000
+45.2%
Sold on 9 July 2003
Terraced
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950
+33.6%
Sold on 8 December 2000
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,900
Sold on 17 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 5LL
← Back to All Properties